$1,154,951Est. Home Value
1811 Newcastle Ln, San Dimas, CA 91773
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,875 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2000
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$402/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2000 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2875 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2000
- Lot Size: 7356 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7960.36
- Market Value: $1154951
- Last Sale Date: 2020-11-19