$1,312,924Est. Home Value
329 Atlanta Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
- 1,675 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1957
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$784/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1957 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1675 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 1957
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6384 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Market Value: $1312924
- Last Sale Date: 2024-07-23