$827,620Est. Home Value

809 Auzerais Ave Unit 134, San Jose, CA 95126

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,118 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2008
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $740/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2008 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1118 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 5
  • Year Built: 2008
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 620 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $10092.02
  • Market Value: $827620
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-09-12