$2,615,628Est. Home Value
472 S Genevieve Ln, San Jose, CA 95128
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,464 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1951
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$1,062/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1951 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2464 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1951
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 9563 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $22019.62
- Market Value: $2615628
- Last Sale Date: 2016-02-17