$2,781,276Est. Home Value

32442 Harvest Dr, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

  • 4 beds |
  • 4 baths |
  • 3,594 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2022
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $774/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2022 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3594 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Lot Size: 6447 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $25323.8
  • Market Value: $2781276
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-11-16