$1,993,564Est. Home Value

33191 Paseo Blanco, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

  • 4 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,770 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1974
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $720/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1974 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2770 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 7
  • Year Built: 1974
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 7280 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $13347.74
  • Market Value: $1993564
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-06-20