$1,610,507Est. Home Value
1190 Mulberry Dr, San Marcos, CA 92069
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,670 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1989
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$603/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1989 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2670 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1989
- Lot Size: 1.42 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $15854.02
- Market Value: $1610507
- Last Sale Date: 2023-03-09