$353,473Est. Home Value
1195 La Moree Rd Spc 42, San Marcos, CA 92078
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,440 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1976
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$245/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1976 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1440 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1976
- Lot Size: 19.22 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2875.4
- Market Value: $353473
- Last Sale Date: 2021-06-07