$333,781Est. Home Value
1930 W San Marcos Blvd Spc 172, San Marcos, CA 92078
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,200 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1981
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$278/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1981 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1200 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1981
- Lot Size: 77.61 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $708.76
- Market Value: $333781