$516,609Est. Home Value

1001 W Stevens Ave Unit 409, Santa Ana, CA 92707

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 981 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1972
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $527/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 5 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1972 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 981 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 6
  • Year Built: 1972
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $4337.6
  • Market Value: $516609
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-03-10