$3,346,758Est. Home Value
10851 Thorley Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705
- 5 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,080 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1964
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$1,087/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1964 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3080 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1964
- Number of Stories: 3
- Lot Size: 22000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $40690.44
- Market Value: $3346758
- Last Sale Date: 2024-05-23