$392,526Est. Home Value
2845 S Fairview St Unit E, Santa Ana, CA 92704
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 621 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1974
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$632/sqft
Sold 12 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1974 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 621 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1974
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3644.88
- Market Value: $392526
- Last Sale Date: 2013-07-01