$653,643Est. Home Value
708 Frederick St Apt 204, Santa Cruz, CA 95062
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 835 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2015
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$783/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2015 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 835 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 2015
- Lot Size: 706 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8816.12
- Market Value: $653643
- Last Sale Date: 2022-07-12