$1,530,053Est. Home Value
1214 14th St Unit 204, Santa Monica, CA 90404
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,264 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1991
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$676/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1991 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2264 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1991
- Lot Size: 7477 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $16839.16
- Market Value: $1530053
- Last Sale Date: 2015-10-28