$489,350Est. Home Value
1912 Broadway Apt 107, Santa Monica, CA 90404
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 722 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2008
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$678/sqft
Sold 12 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2008 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 722 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2008
- Lot Size: 15007 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5505.5
- Market Value: $489350
- Last Sale Date: 2013-11-14