$1,558,680Est. Home Value
2021 Idaho Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90403
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 854 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1922
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$1,825/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1922 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 854 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1922
- Lot Size: 2990 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $24102.39
- Market Value: $1558680
- Last Sale Date: 2022-05-04