$4,660,481Est. Home Value
327 E Rustic Rd, Santa Monica, CA 90402
- 4 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 2,301 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1966
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$2,025/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1966 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2301 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 4
- Year Built: 1966
- Lot Size: 6837 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $31521.67
- Market Value: $4660481
- Last Sale Date: 2019-03-08