$1,068,681Est. Home Value
21736 Redwood Canyon Pl, Santa Clarita, CA 91390
- 4 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 3,262 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2001
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$328/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2001 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3262 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 4
- Year Built: 2001
- Lot Size: 11299 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9369.86
- Market Value: $1068681
- Last Sale Date: 2021-08-24