$2,700,939Est. Home Value
14652 Deervale Pl, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,774 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1962
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$974/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1962 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2774 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1962
- Lot Size: 17890 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $21500.32
- Market Value: $2700939
- Last Sale Date: 2019-01-08