$533,657Est. Home Value
5055 Coldwater Canyon Ave Apt 205, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 973 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1973
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$548/sqft
Sold 19 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1973 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 973 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1973
- Lot Size: 42695 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6270.96
- Market Value: $533657
- Last Sale Date: 2006-11-29