$587,565Est. Home Value
2501 Temple Ave Unit 309, Signal Hill, CA 90755
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,179 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1983
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$498/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1983 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1179 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1983
- Lot Size: 1.84 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8015.38
- Market Value: $587565
- Last Sale Date: 2022-02-11