$848,743Est. Home Value
2050 Cheam Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063
- 5 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,736 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1977
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$489/sqft
Sold 20 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1977 and has 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1736 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1977
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6969 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3038.14
- Market Value: $848743
- Last Sale Date: 2005-11-30