$881,807Est. Home Value
605 Brademas Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93065
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,502 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1990
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$587/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1990 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1502 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1990
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 5227 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9146.44
- Market Value: $881807
- Last Sale Date: 2020-10-15