$1,822,041Est. Home Value
12302 Sarah St, Studio City, CA 91604
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,717 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1941
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$1,061/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1941 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1717 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1941
- Lot Size: 6852 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $14560.69
- Market Value: $1822041
- Last Sale Date: 2017-08-24