$1,827,247Est. Home Value

3633 Wrightwood Dr, Studio City, CA 91604

  • 3 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,306 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1955
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $792/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 1 year ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1955 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2306 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 1955
  • Lot Size: 28776 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $6887.93
  • Market Value: $1827247
  • Last Sale Date: 2025-01-14