$2,450,548Est. Home Value

4117 Vanetta Pl, Studio City, CA 91604

  • 4 beds |
  • 4 baths |
  • 3,217 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1982
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $762/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1982 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3217 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Year Built: 1982
  • Lot Size: 7135 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $24102.87
  • Market Value: $2450548
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-06-08