$2,092,763Est. Home Value
4132 Rhodes Ave, Studio City, CA 91604
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,382 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1939
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$1,514/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1939 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1382 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1939
- Lot Size: 7000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8406.68
- Market Value: $2092763
- Last Sale Date: 2015-09-28