$835,488Est. Home Value
7920 Riverton Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,492 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1947
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$560/sqft
Sold 9 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1947 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1492 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1947
- Lot Size: 5346 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3633.24
- Market Value: $835488
- Last Sale Date: 2025-08-15