$1,302,950Est. Home Value
8321 Outland View Dr, Sun Valley, CA 91352
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,134 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1950
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$1,149/sqft
Sold 9 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1950 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1134 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1950
- Lot Size: 6052 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3081.18
- Market Value: $1302950
- Last Sale Date: 2025-07-30