$822,696Est. Home Value

281 Ursula Dr, Sutter Creek, CA 95685

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 3,360 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2007
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $245/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 11 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2007 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3360 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 13068 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $5382.22
  • Market Value: $822696
  • Last Sale Date: 2014-05-30