$147,205Est. Home Value
12401 Filmore St Spc 731, Sylmar, CA 91342
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,152 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1985
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$128/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1985 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1152 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1985
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $459.24
- Market Value: $147205