$670,509Est. Home Value
13280 Dronfield Ave Unit 21, Sylmar, CA 91342
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,472 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2007
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$456/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2007 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1472 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2007
- Lot Size: 29931 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7481.57
- Market Value: $670509
- Last Sale Date: 2021-12-22