$945,151Est. Home Value
14030 Simshaw Ave, Sylmar, CA 91342
- 5 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 2,019 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1986
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$468/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1986 and has 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2019 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 4
- Year Built: 1986
- Lot Size: 8635 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6482.35
- Market Value: $945151
- Last Sale Date: 2019-11-19