$596,561Est. Home Value

18242 Burbank Blvd Unit 8, Tarzana, CA 91356

  • 3 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 1,750 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1979
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $341/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 17 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1979 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1750 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 1979
  • Lot Size: 23287 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $3679.84
  • Market Value: $596561
  • Last Sale Date: 2009-04-01