$759,701Est. Home Value
5421 Loma Ave, Temple City, CA 91780
- 3 beds
- 1,506 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1945
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$504/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1945 and has 3 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1506 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1945
- Market Value: $759701