$1,190,497Est. Home Value
1594 Kirk Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,961 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1962
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$607/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1962 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1961 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1962
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 9147 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9987.9
- Market Value: $1190497
- Last Sale Date: 2021-11-24