$6,901,500Est. Home Value

2786 Queens Garden Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361

  • 4 beds |
  • 5 baths |
  • 5,965 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2017
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $1,157/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 5 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2017 and has 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms with approximately 5965 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 10
  • Year Built: 2017
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 10.35 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $52045.82
  • Market Value: $6901500
  • Last Sale Date: 2020-11-20