$343,926Est. Home Value
35280 S Border, Thousand Palms, CA 92276
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,684 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1995
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$204/sqft
Sold 17 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1995 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1684 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1995
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5662 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3681.24
- Market Value: $343926
- Last Sale Date: 2008-06-25