$1,829,703Est. Home Value
4905 Paseo de las Tortugas, Torrance, CA 90505
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,468 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1956
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$1,246/sqft
Sold 23 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1956 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1468 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1956
- Lot Size: 12450 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2745.21
- Market Value: $1829703
- Last Sale Date: 2002-09-10