$707,788Est. Home Value
6812 Quinton Ln, Tujunga, CA 91042
- 1 bed |
- 2 baths |
- 1,096 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1936
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$646/sqft
Sold 16 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1936 and has 1 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1096 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1936
- Lot Size: 3354 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3509.06
- Market Value: $707788
- Last Sale Date: 2010-02-18