$596,319Est. Home Value
1487 Florence Ct, Upland, CA 91786
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,670 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2007
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$357/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2007 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1670 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2007
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 1150 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2887.8
- Market Value: $596319
- Last Sale Date: 2020-10-21