$3,669,607Est. Home Value
11746 Blix St, Valley Village, CA 91607
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 687 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1930
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$5,341/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1930 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 687 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1930
- Lot Size: 7950 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $14628.09
- Market Value: $3669607
- Last Sale Date: 2024-11-01