$695,887Est. Home Value
12010 Magnolia Blvd Unit 101, Valley Village, CA 91607
- 2 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,180 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2007
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$590/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2007 and has 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1180 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2007
- Lot Size: 13114 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7454.13
- Market Value: $695887
- Last Sale Date: 2019-06-19