$2,442,490Est. Home Value
1321 Palms Blvd, Venice, CA 90291
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,023 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1952
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$2,388/sqft
Sold 12 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1952 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1023 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1952
- Lot Size: 10895 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1370.41
- Market Value: $2442490
- Last Sale Date: 2013-07-09