$1,801,666Est. Home Value
620 Harbor St Apt 6, Venice, CA 90291
- 2 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,316 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1986
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$778/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1986 and has 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2316 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1986
- Lot Size: 8.35 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $14891.05
- Market Value: $1801666
- Last Sale Date: 2015-08-18