$1,325,260Est. Home Value
627 Mildred Ave, Venice, CA 90291
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 660 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1955
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$2,008/sqft
Sold 22 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1955 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 660 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1955
- Lot Size: 2000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9406.53
- Market Value: $1325260
- Last Sale Date: 2003-08-06