$380,746Est. Home Value
12466 Highgate Ave, Victorville, CA 92395
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,692 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1993
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$225/sqft
Sold 5 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1993 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1692 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1993
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 6272 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2415.44
- Market Value: $380746
- Last Sale Date: 2025-12-12