$1,303,883Est. Home Value

2101 Monte Vista Dr, Vista, CA 92084

  • 6 beds |
  • 4 baths |
  • 3,817 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2000
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $342/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2000 and has 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3817 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Year Built: 2000
  • Lot Size: 1.08 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $12323.96
  • Market Value: $1303883
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-04-03