$985,710Est. Home Value
1704 S Orange Ave, West Covina, CA 91790
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,653 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1979
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$596/sqft
Sold 5 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1979 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1653 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1979
- Lot Size: 10012 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5827.45
- Market Value: $985710
- Last Sale Date: 2025-11-24