$879,610Est. Home Value
609 S Almirante Dr, West Covina, CA 91791
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,405 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1953
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$626/sqft
Sold 19 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1953 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1405 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1953
- Lot Size: 9943 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $10120.7
- Market Value: $879610
- Last Sale Date: 2006-09-28